Click here for Google Docs version.

Bib          First        Last         Division     Laps         Finish Time  Elapsed
1            John         Bandur       M70+         9            2:00 PM      7h 00m
2            Shawn        Aebi         M50-59       17           6:23 PM      11h 23m
3            Vickey       Baker        F60-69       10           5:24 PM      10h 24m
4            Margaret     Barrett      F50-59       11           3:16 PM      8h 16m
6            Jamie        Bennett      F20-29       9            12:00 PM     5h 00m
7            Tim          Bradford     M50-59       13           5:48 PM      10h 48m
8            Claire       Carder       F60-69       10           1:44 PM      6h 44m
10           Daniel       Cheah        M30-39       6            10:31 AM     3h 31m
11           Tim          Clukey       M30-39       10           1:56 PM      6h 56m
12           Jonathan     Bernard      M40-49       17           5:03 PM      10h 03m
13           Sporty DiVa  Coates       F40-49       7            11:35 AM     4h 35m
14           Joyce        Cole         F50-59       8            12:46 PM     5h 46m
15           Ross         Comer        M40-49       2            5:19 PM      10h 19m
16           Paul         David        M40-49       13           5:07 PM      10h 07m
17           Ariana       Davies       F30-39       6            11:40 AM     4h 40m
18           Stacey       De Wet       F30-39       10           2:23 PM      7h 23m
19           Paige        Denison      F40-49       6            11:09 AM     4h 09m
20           Duane        Dow          M50-59       8            1:55 PM      6h 55m
21           Susan        Driscoll     F50-59       12           5:12 PM      10h 12m
24           Sophia       Dunlap       F20-29       7            2:24 PM      7h 24m
25           Tricia       Early        F40-49       16           6:42 PM      11h 42m
26           Ted          Eckert       M40-49       10           1:26 PM      6h 26m
27           John         Eddy         M40-49       7            12:42 PM     5h 42m
28           Patricia     Eddy         F40-49       3            9:28 AM      2h 28m
32           Deborah      Evdemon      F40-49       16           6:41 PM      11h 41m
33           Arya         Farahani     M30-39       20           6:32 PM      11h 32m
34           Candy        Ferry        F40-49       10           4:11 PM      9h 11m
35           Steven       Ferry        M40-49       11           3:55 PM      8h 55m
37           Wesley       Foote        M50-59       10           5:46 PM      10h 46m
38           Jean-Michel  Fouard       M30-39       20           6:43 PM      11h 43m
39           Cathy        Fowler       F50-59       10           4:22 PM      9h 22m
40           Hope         Fox          F30-39       10           12:36 PM     5h 36m
41           Murray       Fox          M50-59       10           2:33 PM      7h 33m
42           Andy         Fritz        M40-49       11           1:25 PM      6h 25m
43           Bill         Greaves      M50-59       9            12:50 PM     5h 50m
44           Scott        Gault        M20-29       10           12:09 PM     5h 09m
45           Reed         Glesne       M60-69       16           6:39 PM      11h 39m
46           Susan        Glesne       F50-59       16           6:42 PM      11h 42m
47           Matt         Glew         M30-39       10           2:03 PM      7h 03m
48           Martin       Gordon       M50-59       4            9:36 AM      2h 36m
49           Terri        Gray         F40-49       10           1:29 PM      6h 29m
50           Deborah      Greene       F60-69       3            5:24 PM      10h 24m
51           Angelyca     Gregory      F40-49       14           3:40 PM      8h 40m
52           Patrick      Grengs       M40-49       10           6:47 PM      11h 47m
53           Rick         Haase        M60-69       11           5:07 PM      10h 07m
54           Dameon       Hahn         M30-39       17           6:39 PM      11h 39m
55           Brian        Hall         M30-39       8            11:30 AM     4h 30m
56           Christy      Hammond      F30-39       12           3:51 PM      8h 51m
57           Chris        Heiden       M20-29       18           6:31 PM      11h 31m
58           Dana         Hendry       F20-29       5            10:12 AM     3h 12m
59           Anne         Hernandez    F40-49       11           3:55 PM      8h 55m
60           Linda        Hilts        F60-69       10           2:43 PM      7h 43m
61           Steve        Hopper       M50-59       8            1:58 PM      6h 58m
62           Jill         Hudson       F50-59       16           6:21 PM      11h 21m
63           Keith        Hudson       M50-59       11           4:05 PM      9h 05m
64           Michele      Ihrig        F30-39       12           3:34 PM      8h 34m
65           Beth         Johnson      M50-59       10           1:24 PM      6h 24m
66           Barefoot     Jon          M70+         13           6:51 PM      11h 51m
68           John         Kellermeier  M60-69       10           3:07 PM      8h 07m
69           Kris         Kissel       M30-39       10           3:05 PM      8h 05m
70           Heather      Latham       F30-39       11           2:44 PM      7h 44m
71           Andy         Lin          M30-39       10           5:36 PM      10h 36m
72           Sarah        Lynch        F30-39       10           2:29 PM      7h 29m
73           Mike         Mahanay      M50-59       10           12:28 PM     5h 28m
74           Jules        Mann         M50-59       16           6:01 PM      11h 01m
75           Tracy        Marshall     F40-49       10           2:50 PM      7h 50m
77           Joe          Mattoni      M40-49       4            9:48 AM      2h 48m
78           Jim          Mcgoorty     M40-49       4            8:58 AM      1h 58m
79           Cyndie       Merten       F50-59       12           6:10 PM      11h 10m
80           Ron          Micheli      M60-69       6            11:22 AM     4h 22m
81           Chris        Miles        M30-39       10           12:50 PM     5h 50m
82           Leslie       Miller       F30-39       17           6:33 PM      11h 33m
83           Shannon      Mitchel      F40-49       7            4:08 PM      9h 08m
84           Erin         Morris       F50-59       14           4:38 PM      9h 38m
85           Heather      Myers        F40-49       4            9:57 AM      2h 57m
86           Stan         Nakashima    M60-69       10           2:03 PM      7h 03m
87           Jon          Nevitt       M70+         9            2:31 PM      7h 31m
88           Lee          Newbill      M30-39       11           2:25 PM      7h 25m
89           Janice       Northrup     F40-49       10           2:23 PM      7h 23m
90           John         Novak        M40-49       10           3:57 PM      8h 57m
91           Ken          Ossinger     M40-49       9            12:53 PM     5h 53m
92           Gary         Otheim       M70+         10           2:07 PM      7h 07m
93           Monte        Pascual      M50-59       16           7:03 PM      12h 03m
94           David        Pearson      M40-49       13           3:26 PM      8h 26m
95           Mike         Pruyne       M40-49       14           5:51 PM      10h 51m
96           Stephanie    Puckett      F30-39       10           2:25 PM      7h 25m
97           Mike         Raabe        M50-59       10           11:58 AM     4h 58m
98           Robin        Rainville    F30-39       10           2:24 PM      7h 24m
99           Dane         Rauschenberg M30-39       5            1:33 PM      6h 33m
100          Jean-Gael    Reboul       M30-39       16           5:30 PM      10h 30m
101          Lisa         Reid         F40-49       12           3:29 PM      8h 29m
102          Ann          Rinehart     F50-59       7            1:15 PM      6h 15m
104          Katie        Robinson     F30-39       11           2:12 PM      7h 12m
105          Ben          Russell      M30-39       16           4:10 PM      9h 10m
106          Ben          Russell      M30-39       10           1:26 PM      6h 26m
107          Rachel       Sammis-Falk  F20-29       10           12:43 PM     5h 43m
109          Scott        Sebelsky     M50-59       16           3:10 PM      8h 10m
110          Chris        Segura       M40-49       8            12:29 PM     5h 29m
112          Daniel       Sherman      M40-49       9            12:05 PM     5h 05m
113          Michael      Shiach       M60-69       9            12:38 PM     5h 38m
114          Andrew       Smith        M<20         13           4:23 PM      9h 23m
115          Kevin        Smythe       M30-39       10           11:57 AM     4h 57m
116          Jenny        Stone        F40-49       4            9:33 AM      2h 33m
117          Raul         Tello        M30-39       6            11:00 AM     4h 00m
118          Ginger       Terada       F30-39       5            10:04 AM     3h 04m
119          Ron          Torrez       M40-49       9            3:00 PM      8h 00m
120          Dian         Ulner        F50-59       10           4:34 PM      9h 34m
121          Matt         Urbanski     M30-39       23           6:55 PM      11h 55m
122          Fiona        Van Alstyne  F30-39       13           3:08 PM      8h 08m
123          Kate         Van Houdt    F40-49       17           6:41 PM      11h 41m
124          Jim          Varner       M20-29       16           6:42 PM      11h 42m
125          Linda        Walter       F60-69       14           6:21 PM      11h 21m
126          Steve        Walters      M30-39       10           11:38 AM     4h 38m
127          Scott        Weber        M60-69       11           6:13 PM      11h 13m
128          Paul         Weigel       M40-49       4            9:48 AM      2h 48m
129          Max          Welker       M70+         12           3:38 PM      8h 38m
130          Phyllis      Welker       F60-69       10           3:38 PM      8h 38m
131          Julie        Wells        F30-39       11           1:12 PM      6h 12m
132          Deborah      Wepman       F30-39       4            9:33 AM      2h 33m
133          Debi         Wertman      F40-49       8            1:58 PM      6h 58m
134          Keith        Wertman      M40-49       8            1:58 PM      6h 58m
135          Dan          Whitaker     M50-59       10           1:51 PM      6h 51m
137          Karen        Wiggins      F50-59       9            3:16 PM      8h 16m
138          Courtney     Willson      F30-39       9            11:39 AM     4h 39m
139          Rusty        Willson      M40-49       9            11:39 AM     4h 39m
140          Jeff         Wood         M30-39       3            9:15 AM      2h 15m
141          Nathan       Woosley      M20-29       6            12:33 PM     5h 33m
142          Michael      Yadrick      M30-39       10           1:10 PM      6h 10m
143          Margina      Young        F50-59       7            1:15 PM      6h 15m
144          Marie        Zornes       F50-59       4            6:42 PM      11h 42m
145          J.           Grubb        M50-59       7            11:18 AM     4h 18m
187          Brian        Pendleton    M50-59       10           3:50 PM      8h 50m
200          Chris        Bellevie     M40-49       23           2:13 PM      7h 13m
 
Set your Twitter account name in your settings to use the TwitterBar Section.